- Čtvrtek
27. 6. - Pátek
28. 6. - Sobota
29. 6. - Neděle
30. 6. - Pondělí
1. 7. - Úterý
2. 7. - Středa
3. 7. - Čtvrtek
4. 7. - Pátek
5. 7. - Sobota
6. 7. - Neděle
7. 7. - Pondělí
8. 7. - Úterý
9. 7. - Středa
10. 7.
Úterý 18.6.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Ranní fresh
06:00Óčko hity
09:00Óčko hity
12:00To je banger, kámo
14:00Radio Top 30
15:00Óčko hity
17:00Party ride
19:00Hot hity
21:00Naked Attraction Poland
22:00Virtuální svět TV
22:30Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Oldschool
08:00Největší hity
10:00Největší hity
17:00Best of THE BEATLES
18:00#Pošlikoment
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Devadesátky
22:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres TOP
11:00Expres PM
12:00Expres HOT
21:00Expres NITE
22:00SLEEPIN’
00:00MORNIN’
07:00TRUESCHOOL
11:00WORKIN’
12:00B-DAY LIST: TAKEOFF
18:00CZ&SK
19:00GRIME TIME
20:00B-DAY LIST: TRIPPIE RED
21:00REWIND! 5. ELEMENT
22:00CHILLIN’
23:00SLEEPIN’
00:00Revolution
00:00Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Retromanie
17:30Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Replay 90’
20:00Retro love
22:00Revolution
00:00ROCK SPECIÁL
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02ROCKSPECIÁL
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02METALMANIA
20:00FOREVER ROCK
20:30METALMANIA
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22Ex na pláži: Celebrity II (11)
00:20K popukání XXXIII (17)
01:05K popukání XXXIII (21)
01:30K popukání XXXIII (24)
01:55K popukání XXXIII (26)
02:15K popukání XXXIII (27)
02:40K popukání XXXIII (31)
03:00M is for Music
03:20M is for Music
06:00Náctileté maminky VIII (4)
09:30Náctileté maminky VIII (5)
10:10Náctileté maminky VIII (6)
11:00Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu XIII (7)
11:45Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu XIII (8)
12:30Catfish: Láska online VIII (8004)
13:15Catfish: Láska online VIII (8005)
13:55K popukání XXII (3)
14:40K popukání XXVII (1)
15:05K popukání XXVII (3)
15:30Ideální pár VIII (7)
15:55Catfish: Láska online VII (23)
16:45Catfish: Láska online IV (24)
17:30Catfish: Láska online IV (26)
18:10Catfish: Láska online IV (28)
19:00Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (14)
19:45K popukání XXXV (24)
20:30K popukání XXXIII (27)
20:55K popukání XXXIII (31)
21:15K popukání XXXIII (34)
21:40Teen Mom Family Reunion III (9)
22:00Výzva: Souboj hvězd (6)
22:45Geordie Shore XIX (7)
23:30Ex na pláži: Celebrity II (12)
00:20K popukání XXXIII (32)
01:05K popukání XXXIII (33)
01:30K popukání XXXIII (34)
01:55K popukání XXXIII (39)
02:15K popukání XXXIII (40)
02:40K popukání XXXIV (1)
03:00M is for Music
03:20Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00Big Tunes!
01:00100% Party Tunes!
07:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Ibiza Is Open! Non-Stop Beats!
13:00Big Tunes!
16:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
18:00100% Party Tunes!
19:00Reload! Club Classics
23:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00Big Tunes!
01:00MTV Top 20
01:00Non-Stop Hits
02:00Non-Stop Hits
07:00Non-Stop Hits
13:00Today's Top Hits
15:00Totally 10s!
16:00Worldwide Hits
18:00MTV Top 20
20:00Totally 10s!
21:00Worldwide Hits!
22:00Fresh Out
01:00Non-Stop Hits
02:00Primavera Sound: Biggest Ever...
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00MTV Unplugged Liam Gallagher
03:00MTV Unplugged: Biffy Clyro
03:45HD Hits!
04:30Global Beats!
06:00MTV Rewind: 2019
07:00Lollapalooza 2024: The Line-Up!
08:00HD Hits!
09:30Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
10:00Rock.Alt.Indie
11:00MTV Unplugged Liam Gallagher
12:00MTV Unplugged: Biffy Clyro
12:45HD Hits!
13:30MTV Rewind: 2019
15:00Lollapalooza 2024: The Line-Up!
16:00HD Hits!
17:30Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
18:00Gonzo With Jack Saunders
19:00Madison Beer: I Want My MTV
20:00Willow: I Want My MTV
20:20MTV Push Presents: Renee Rapp
20:45MTV Push Presents: Flo
21:05HD Hits!
21:30MTV Rewind: 2019
23:00Lollapalooza 2024: The Line-Up!
00:00HD Hits!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00A-ha: MTV Unplugged
03:00MTV Unplugged: Lady Gaga & Tony...
03:45Dolly Parton: I Want My MTV
04:05HD Hits!
04:3090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:00Girl Power Hour!
08:00Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop
09:00MTV VMAs: Champions Of The 90s!
12:002 For 1: 90s Double Drop!
16:00MTV 90s @ The Movies!
19:00Alternative Nation!
22:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Crazy In Love!
05:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
06:00Hits On Shuffle!
11:00Rap & R’n’B Jamz
16:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
17:00We Belong Together! Classic...
22:00Hits Don’t Lie
23:00Chillout Zone
04:55Encore! 80s Euro Party Top 50!
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00Greatest Love Of All!
06:001981 Wrapped!
08:00Super Pop Hits!
12:00Headbangers Ball!
14:00I Want My MTV 80s!
15:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
19:00Greatest Love Of All!
21:00Rock Anthems!
23:00Totally 80s!
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Love
20:00MB Online A
22:00MB Online A
00:00Hits Only
01:00Morning Show
05:00Make My Day
08:00Hot.now
13:00Top 25
14:00Hits Only
16:00Hits Only
17:00Hot.now
18:00Made in Germany
19:00Update Deluxe
22:0080s Extreme
23:00Hits Only
01:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Bounce & Fun
14:00Flow
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00Fresh Out The Box
20:00DJ Mixes premiere
21:00Totally Indie
22:00Rough Riff
23:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Afternoon Overture
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00Tenors & Divas
19:00World Music Day
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Alabama and Friends
00:00Snow Patrol
01:33lovelytheband
02:22Various Artists
02:42Los Lobos
03:00Led Zeppelin
04:24Various Artists
05:55a-ha
06:03Kasabian
07:59Muse
09:11Rodrigo y Gabriela
10:51Beak
11:40Los Lobos
12:00Led Zeppelin
13:24Paul Simon
15:00Avril Lavigne
16:36Justin Timberlake - Justin Timberlake
17:30Rihanna
17:52Milky Chance
19:22Foals
20:31Various Artists
20:44The Notorious B.I.G..
21:00Jay-Z - Jay Z
21:23Jay-Z
21:49Pet Shop Boys
23:17Justin Bieber
00:00R.E.M.
01:41Various Artists
02:34The Notorious B.I.G..
03:00Jay-Z - Jay Z
03:23Jay-Z
03:49G. Sokolov a Berlínští filharmonikové: Schubert, Beethoven, Rameau
00:35Le Mans Jazz: Sandra Nkaké
03:00Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021: Dee Dee Bridgewater
03:46Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021: Roy Ayers
05:07Intermezzo
06:03S. Mälkki, L. Josefowicz, Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Perry, Adams, Ives
06:30Česká filharmonie, S. Byčkov, A. Hadelich: Dvořák
07:53Intermezzo
09:34L. Janáček: Příhody lišky Bystroušky v Pařížské opeře
10:00S. Byčkov, Y. Wang a Česká filharmonie: Smolka, Rachmaninov, Janáček
11:41Intermezzo
13:15Česká filharmonie, J. Hrůša, D. Trifonov: Skrjabin, Suk
13:30S. Byčkov a Česká filharmonie: Martinů, Dutilleux
15:20Intermezzo
16:50Pierre Henry - dokument
17:15P. - L. Aimard v Pařížské filharmonii
18:08Festival Aix-en-Provence: Messiaen - Kvartet pro konec času
19:20Balet: Kaguyahime
20:30S. Byčkov, Y. Wang a Česká filharmonie: Smolka, Rachmaninov, Janáček
22:30Appassionato, M. Herzog: Dukas, Debussy, Cras
00:10B. Britten: Padlí andělé v La Monnaie
01:33Carolyn Carlson: Giotto Solo
03:19Jo Stromgren: Soused
03:28Česká filharmonie a J. E. Gardiner: Voříšek, Janáček, Martinů
03:49Juan Pérez Floristán, Israel Philharmonic, Lahav Shani: Prokofiev, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky
00:00InterMezzo
01:28Avishai Cohen Trio - Jazz á Vienne
02:00Yom & The Wonder Rabbis - Jazz á Vienne
03:35Chick Corea & the Vigil - Jazz á Vienne
04:35InterMezzo
05:26Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Brahms, symphonies 3 & 4
06:00Beatrice Rana, Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Schumann, Brahms
07:23InterMezzo
08:55Leipziger Ballett: Peter I. Tschaikowski
09:30Hannu Lintu and the Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne: Debussy, Mantovani, Schumann
11:00InterMezzo
12:18Beatrice Rana, Chamber Orchestra of Europe and Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Clara Schumann, Brahms
13:00Jonas Kaufmann & Ludovic Tézier in Baden-Baden: Verdi, Ponchielli
14:18InterMezzo
16:10Wagner: Das Rheingold - Opernhaus Zurich
17:00Wiener Philharmoniker, Riccardo Muti: Beethoven 9
19:30Martha Argerich, Renaud Capuçon, Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne: Schumann, Schubert
21:00Europakonzert Berliner Philharmoniker 2024: Schubert, Brahms, Beethoven
22:30Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani, Pinchas Zukerman: Bruch, Ben-Haim, Tchaikovsky
00:00InterMezzo
01:24Leipziger Ballett: Peter I. Tschaikowski
02:00Hannu Lintu and the Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne: Debussy, Mantovani, Schumann
03:30InterMezzo
04:48Teatro Regio behind the scenes
02:09Brahms - Symphony No. 4 in E minor, Op. 98
02:39IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Schubert, Wolf a. o.
03:19Beethoven - Piano Sonata No. 21 - III
03:40Mozart – Piano Concerto No. 26
04:00Britten - The Young Persons Guide to the Orchestra
04:34Koroliov plays Bach’s Goldberg Variations
04:55IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Duparc, Schumann a. o.
06:24Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - VI
06:48Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 14, KV 449
07:14Classica Spotlight
07:38Schumann - Violin Concerto & Symphony No. 1
08:00Septets by Mozart and Beethoven
09:22Modena - The Belcanto School
10:34Bartók - Romanian Folk Dances
10:59Bach - Partita for Violin No. 2
11:13Classica Spotlight
11:46Caresana, Ziani, Scarlatti - Settimana Santa
12:05Tales of Two Cities: Leipzig-Damascus Coffee House
13:07Bruckner - Symphony No. 7
14:45Beethoven - Symphonies and Piano Concerto No. 4
15:49Debussy - Sonata for Violin and Piano, L 140
17:29Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - II
17:43Berg - Violin Concerto
18:10Classica Spotlight
18:39Historical and Hysterical Guide to the Orchestra
19:00Discovering Masterpieces - Brandenburg Concertos
19:56PIAM - Semi-final II: Mozart and Bartók
20:26Pedraglio - Katharsis for cello and orchestra
21:00Prokofiev - Cello Sonata, Op. 119
21:15Classica Spotlight
21:42Thomas - Hamlet
22:00Mahler - Symphony No. 4
00:21Behind the Scenes at the Zurich Opera House
01:25Saint-Saëns - Symphony No. 3, Op. 78
02:19CMIM Voice 2022 - Final: Hugo Laporte
02:56Schumann - Humoreske, Op. 20
03:15Classica Spotlight
03:42Mozart - Symphony No. 39, K. 543
04:00Rachmaninoff - Piano Concerto No. 4, Op. 40
04:33NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
06:00MJuSLI
07:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
10:00KhITMIKS
10:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
12:00KhITMIKS
12:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
13:00LAVChART. Povtor
13:10KhITMIKS
13:40NOVOSTI PERVOGO
15:00KhITMIKS
15:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
16:00KhITMIKS
16:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
18:00KhITMIKS
18:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
19:00KhITMIKS
19:10LikeChas
21:00FREShMEhNY
22:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
23:00KhITMIKS
23:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00