- Čtvrtek
27. 6. - Pátek
28. 6. - Sobota
29. 6. - Neděle
30. 6. - Pondělí
1. 7. - Úterý
2. 7. - Středa
3. 7. - Čtvrtek
4. 7. - Pátek
5. 7. - Sobota
6. 7. - Neděle
7. 7. - Pondělí
8. 7. - Úterý
9. 7. - Středa
10. 7.
Sobota 22.6.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Óčko hity
06:00Ranní fresh
09:00YouTube Chart
10:00Óčko hity
12:00Smartmania
13:00Óčko hity
13:05O unlocked
13:30Óčko Chart
14:00Soundtracky
16:00Hitrádio desítka
17:00CZ & SK
18:00Top 4 Óčko chart
19:00Óčko hity
19:15DESPERADOS DJ NO.1 PARTY
20:00Virtuální svět TV
22:00Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Devadesátky v devět
09:00Největší hity
10:00Remastery
11:00Největší hity
12:0090’s hitparáda
15:00Největší hity
16:00UŽÍT MALTU II
17:00Největší hity
17:10#Pošlikoment
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Rock The Night!
21:00Největší hity
23:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres PM
12:00Expres HOT
18:00Expres PM
19:00Expres DANCE
21:00Expres NITE
23:00SLEEPIN’
01:00MORNIN’
07:00TRIPLESHOT
11:00MORNIN’
11:10CHILLIN’
12:00US TOP CHART
14:00CHILLIN’
15:00CZ&SK
19:00FRESH
20:00JUMPIN’
21:00SLEEPIN’
01:00Revolution
01:30Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Retromanie
17:30Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Retro party
20:00Revolution
01:30ROCKSPECIÁL
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02VÍKEND
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02ROCKNEWS
21:00FOREVER ROCK
21:02METALMANIA
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22Ex na pláži: Celebrity III (3)
00:20K popukání XXXIV (31)
01:05K popukání XXXIV (32)
01:30K popukání XXXIV (34)
01:55K popukání XXXIV (37)
02:15K popukání XXXIV (38)
02:40K popukání XXXIV (40)
03:00M is for Music
03:20M is for Music
06:00MTV Top 20
09:30MTV World Stage: OneRepublic v Maďarsku 2021
10:40Náctileté maminky: Další kapitola (9)
11:25Náctileté maminky: Další kapitola (10)
12:10Teen Mom Family Reunion III (9)
12:55Catfish: Láska online III (10)
13:45Catfish: Láska online VIII (8011)
14:25Catfish: Láska online VII (11)
15:10Catfish: Láska online VI (13)
15:55Catfish: Láska online IV (14)
16:40Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (3)
17:30Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (14)
18:15Pomoc! Mám tajný vztah! (8)
19:05Pomoc! Mám tajný vztah! II (22)
19:50Teen Mom Family Reunion III (8)
20:30Teen Mom Family Reunion III (9)
21:15K popukání XXXV (10)
22:00K popukání XXXIV (26)
22:20K popukání XXXIV (32)
22:45K popukání XXXIV (34)
23:10K popukání XXXIV (9)
23:30K popukání XXXIV (10)
23:55K popukání XXXIV (12)
00:15K popukání XXXIV (20)
00:40Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (9)
01:00Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (10)
01:50K popukání XXXIII (27)
02:40K popukání XXXIII (28)
03:00M is for Music
03:20Club Caliente!
01:00Reload! Club Classics
03:00Big Weekend Tunes!
04:00100% Party Tunes!
07:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Big Weekend Tunes!
13:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
19:00Club Caliente!
20:00Big Weekend Tunes!
22:00Reload! Club Classics
01:00Club Caliente!
02:00Big Weekend Tunes!
04:00Today's Top Hits
01:00Non-Stop Hits
02:00Non-Stop Hits
07:00MTV Top 20
10:00Non-Stop Hits
11:00RuPaul's Lip-Sync Extravaganza
15:00Weekend Hitlist
17:00Fresh Out
20:00Party Hits!
21:00Party Hits!
03:00Glastonbury: The Headliners!
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00World Stage
03:00MTV Unplugged: Lady Gaga & Tony...
03:45Dolly Parton: I Want My MTV
04:05HD Hits!
04:30Global Beats!
06:00MTV's Singalong Hits Of The 2010s
07:00HD Hits!
10:40Rock.Alt.Indie
11:00A-ha: MTV Unplugged
12:00MTV Unplugged: Lady Gaga & Tony...
12:45Dolly Parton: I Want My MTV
13:05HD Hits!
13:30MTV Rewind: 2023
15:00MTV Top 20
16:00HD Hits!
17:30Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
18:00Gonzo With Jack Saunders
19:00MTV Unplugged Liam Gallagher
20:00MTV Unplugged: Biffy Clyro
20:45HD Hits!
21:30MTV Rewind: 2023
23:00MTV Top 20
00:00HD Hits!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00Madison Beer: I Want My MTV
03:00Willow: I Want My MTV
03:20MTV Push Presents: Renee Rapp
03:45MTV Push Presents: Flo
04:05HD Hits!
04:3090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:00Girl Power Hour!
08:0090s Mixtape!
09:00Top Hits Of 1995!
12:00Saturday Night Party!
16:00Dance Megamix!
19:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Top 40 Most Memorable Vids!
00:00Get The Party Started!
03:00Supermassive Rock Anthems!
05:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
06:00Hits On Shuffle!
11:00Crazy In Love!
16:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
17:00Epic Videos From The Girls! Top 40
21:00Get The Party Started!
00:001981 Wrapped!
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00Electric 80s!
06:00Voyage Voyage! 30 European Synth..
08:00New Wave Now! 80s Mixtape
10:00Pump Up The 80s Party!
12:00Headbangers Ball!
14:00I Want My MTV 80s!
15:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
19:00Electric 80s!
21:00Rock Anthems!
23:00Totally 80s!
00:00Non-Stop 80s Hits!
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Retro
20:00MB Online A
00:00DJ Night Deluxe by Kontor records
01:00Hits Only
03:00Morning Show
05:00Coffee & TV
08:00Top 25
12:30Update Deluxe
14:00Ligaticker
15:00Hits Only
18:00Disco Deluxe
20:00Hitshaker Deluxe
23:00Hits Only
01:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Totally Indie
14:00Rough Riff
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00DJ Mixes premiere
20:00DJ Mixes premiere
21:00Bounce & Fun
22:00Bounce & Fun
23:00Bounce & Fun
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Saturday Selection
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00Tenors & Divas
19:00At the Movies
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Billy Talent
00:00Maroon 5
01:18Beak
02:27Various Artists
02:43Muse
03:00Muse
03:23a-ha
05:04Guns N’ Roses
07:00Justin Timberlake - Justin Timberlake
09:20Various Artists
09:42Metallica
10:02Enrique Iglesias
11:25AC/DC
12:25Elton John
12:49Green Day
14:32City and Colour
15:26Various Artists
15:45Muse
16:00Muse
16:23a-ha
18:04Linkin Park - Linkin Park
20:00Placebo
21:26The Cure
22:51Various Artists
23:51Oasis
00:00Neil Young
00:44Various Artists
02:42Linkin Park - Linkin Park
03:00Placebo
04:25Monteverdi z Mantovy do Benátek - John Eliot Gardiner
02:00E. Baráthová, Le Concert de la Loge a J. Chauvin: Vivaldi
04:10Hudba, životní cesta - dirigent Riccardo Chailly
05:12C. Orff: Carmina Burana na festivalu v Lublani
06:30B. Haitink a Berlínští filharmonikové: Mahlerova 7. symfonie
07:39Intermezzo
09:01B. Britten: Padlí andělé v La Monnaie
10:00Appassionato, M. Herzog: Dukas, Debussy, Cras
11:45Intermezzo
13:09Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021: Dee Dee Bridgewater
13:30Le Mans Jazz: Sandra Nkaké
14:51Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021: Roy Ayers
15:37Intermezzo
16:33S. Mälkki, L. Josefowicz, Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Perry, Adams, Ives
17:15Česká filharmonie, S. Byčkov, A. Hadelich: Dvořák
18:38J. Kaufmann zpívá Massenetova Werthera v Opera national de Paris
20:30D. Barenboim hraje Beethovenův Klavírní koncert č. 3
23:15D. Barenboim hraje Beethovenův Klavírní koncert č. 2
00:00D. Barenboim hraje Beethovenův Klavírní koncert č. 1
00:35D. Barenboim hraje Beethovenův Klavírní koncert č. 4
01:16D. Barenboim hraje Beethovenův Klavírní koncert č. 5
01:55Intermezzo
02:39P. I. Čajkovskij: Labutí jezero
03:00K. Petrenko a Berlínští filharmonikové: Galaprogram z Berlína
04:50Orchestre de Paris, Sabine Devieilhe, Pablo Heras-Casado: Ravel, Mussorgsky
01:00Leonskaja, Fray, Luzerner Sinfonieorchester, Michael Sanderling: Liszt, Grieg, Schumann, Schubert
02:00Argerich, Pletnev, Levanon, Luzerner Sinfonieorchester, Michael Sanderling: Bach, Chopin, Liszt
03:26InterMezzo
05:25Beatrice Rana, Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Schumann, Brahms
06:00Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Brahms, symphonies 3 & 4
07:32Barbara Hannigan, Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne - Roussel, Britten, Ravel, Haydn
09:00Luzerner Sinfonieorchester, Michael Sanderling, William Kentridge: Shostakovich
10:35Renaud Capuçon, Stefan Dohr, Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne - Mozart, Strauss
11:35Harold López-Nussa - Timba a la Americana - Jazz á Vienne
13:00Nate Smith - Jazz á Vienne
13:49Trombone Shorty - Jazz á Vienne
15:11Verdi: La Traviata - Aida Garifullina - Opéra de Monte-Carlo
16:30Beatrice Rana, Chamber Orchestra of Europe and Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Clara Schumann, Brahms
18:44Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko, Yuja Wang: Mussorgsky, Prokofiev, Ravel
20:15Jonas Kaufmann & Ludovic Tézier in Baden-Baden: Verdi, Ponchielli
22:15Young Euro Classic: Chineke! Junior Orchestra, Glass Marcano
00:10Wagner: Das Rheingold - Opernhaus Zurich
02:00InterMezzo
04:30Waldbuhne 1998: Latin American Night
00:41Modena - The Belcanto School
02:41Beethoven - Symphony No. 4 in B-flat major, Op. 60
03:06CMIM Voice 2022 - Final: Sarah Dufresne
03:43Mozart - Symphony No. 40, K. 550
04:00Bach - Brandenburg Concerto No. 6
04:31Rocamadour 2020: La Sportelle sings Motets
04:47Telemann - Jesus liegt in letzten Zügen, TWV 1:983
05:43Music in the air
05:58Rachmaninoff - Piano Concerto No. 1. Op. 1
06:58Classica Spotlight
07:24Mahler - Symphony No. 8
08:03Fomin plays Schumann, Beethoven and Tchaikovsky
09:38Stingray Originals - Seljan Nasibli
11:08Bach - Sonata No. 5 BWV 1018
11:31Weinberg - Rhapsody on Moldovan Themes, Op. 47/1
11:48Europakonzert 2007 - Berlin
12:00Dvořák - Othello - Concert Overture, Op. 93
13:44Prague Ballet Gala
14:00J. S. Bach - Arias, solos, and duets
15:30Antonio Manna: Il basso napolitano
16:28Pierre Boulez - A life for music
17:26Solo Finals - Liszt Competition 2017
18:24Classica Spotlight
18:46Berthollet Sisters at Théâtre des Champs-Élysées
19:00Beethoven - Symphony No. 7, Op. 92
20:33Bach - Violin Sonata No. 3
21:12Messiaen - Vingt regards sur l'Enfant-Jésus - X
21:36Classica Spotlight
21:46Franck - Stradella
22:00Bach - St. John Passion
23:58Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - IV
01:58Beethoven - Violin Concerto, Op. 61
02:23IVC 2019 - Final: Schubert, Schumann et al.
03:06Gershwin - Rhapsody in Blue
03:34Sounds like Christmas
04:00KhITMIKS
00:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
08:00MJuSLI
09:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
10:00KhITMIKS
10:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
14:00KhITMIKS
14:10SUPERNOVA
16:00VEChERNIJ LAJK. PREMERA.
17:00KhITMIKS
17:30NOVOSTI PERVOGO
18:00GOLDY
18:10LAVChART
19:00KhITMIKS
19:45LikeChas
21:00PREPATI
22:00KhITMIKS
00:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00