- Pátek
5. 7. - Sobota
6. 7. - Neděle
7. 7. - Pondělí
8. 7. - Úterý
9. 7. - Středa
10. 7. - Čtvrtek
11. 7. - Pátek
12. 7. - Sobota
13. 7. - Neděle
14. 7. - Pondělí
15. 7. - Úterý
16. 7. - Středa
17. 7. - Čtvrtek
18. 7.
Neděle 14.7.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Óčko hity
06:00Ranní fresh
09:00Óčko Chart
10:00Óčko hity
12:00Radio Top 30
14:00New Music Radar
16:00Óčko hity
16:25Top 4 Óčko chart
17:00Óčko hity
17:15CZ & SK
18:00Gamingmania
19:00Óčko hity
19:05O black spotify Czech list
20:00Hot hity
21:00Naked Attraction Poland
22:00Naked Attraction Poland
22:30Naked Attraction Poland
23:00Naked Attraction Poland
23:30Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Devadesátky v devět
09:00Best of KAREL GOTT
10:00#Pošlikoment
11:00Největší hity
12:00Best of MICHAL DAVID
16:0090’s hitparáda
17:00Největší hity
18:00Remastery
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Devadesátky
22:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres PM
12:00Expres TOP
18:00Expres PM
19:00Expres OLDSCHOOL
21:00Expres NITE
22:00SLEEPIN’
01:00MORNIN’
07:00CZECH SPOTIFY LIST
11:00CHILLIN’
12:00O BLACK LIST
14:00CHILLIN’
15:00TRIPLESHOT
16:00CHILLIN’
16:10CZ&SK
19:00ROOTS
20:00CHILLIN’
21:00SLEEPIN’
00:00Revolution
01:30Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Retromanie
17:30Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Regenerace
20:00Retro love
23:00Retro love
00:00Revolution
01:00METALMANIA
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02BACKSTAGE
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02ROCKNEWS
21:00FOREVER ROCK
21:02VÍKEND
00:00TO BYL RO(C)K
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:45K popukání XXXI (22)
00:15K popukání XXXI (25)
00:40Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (12)
01:00Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (13)
01:50K popukání XXXIII (39)
02:40K popukání XXXIII (40)
03:00M is for Music
03:20MTV Top 20
06:00M is for Music
07:15World Stage: To nejlepší z Isle of MTV 2019
10:00Výzva: Souboj hvězd (8)
10:50Výzva: Souboj hvězd (9)
11:30Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (5)
12:15Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (6)
13:00Catfish: Láska online VIII (8046)
13:45Catfish: Láska online VII (28)
14:25Catfish: Láska online VI (2)
15:10Catfish: Láska online VII (13)
15:55Catfish: Láska online VIII (8049)
16:40Ink Master VIII (1)
17:25Výzva: Souboj hvězd (10)
18:15Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (19)
18:55Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (6)
19:40K popukání XXXV (36)
20:30K popukání XXXV (37)
20:50K popukání XXXV (38)
21:15K popukání XXXV (39)
21:40Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (12)
22:00Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (13)
22:45K popukání XXXI (27)
23:30K popukání XXXI (29)
23:55K popukání XXXI (30)
00:15K popukání XXXI (31)
00:40Behind the Music (2021) II (5)
01:05World Stage: To nejlepší z Isle of MTV 2019
01:50K popukání XXXIII (41)
02:40K popukání XXXIII (42)
03:00M is for Music
03:20Reload! Club Classics
01:00Club Caliente!
02:00Big Weekend Tunes!
04:00100% Party Tunes!
07:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Big Weekend Tunes!
13:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
19:00Non-Stop Bangerz!
20:00Reload! Club Classics
00:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
01:00Big Tunes!
02:00Party Hits!
03:00MTV Top 20
07:00Weekend Hitlist
08:00Weekend Hitlist
13:00100% 2020s!
15:0050 Dance Anthems Of The 10s!
16:00Today's Top Hits
19:00Worldwide Hits!
20:00Non-Stop Hits
00:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:00Girl Power Hour!
08:00Smells Like... The 90s!
09:00The Power Of 90s Love!
12:00Mmm Bop! Perfect Pop
16:00MTV VMAs: Champions Of The 90s!
19:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Get The Party Started!
00:00Dancefloor Fillers!
05:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
06:00Hits On Shuffle!
11:00Chillout Zone
16:00Top 40 Most Memorable Vids!
17:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
20:00Crazy In Love!
22:00Hits Don’t Lie
23:00I Want My MTV 80s!
02:00Forever 80s
04:00I Want My MTV 80s!
06:00The 100 Biggest Choruses Of...
09:00Super Pop Hits!
18:001983 Wrapped!
21:00I Want My MTV 80s!
01:00Forever 80s
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Hits
20:00MB Online A
22:00MB Online A
00:00Hits Only
01:00Morning Show
05:00Coffee & TV
08:00Hot.now
12:00Countdown Deluxe
13:00Teufel Top Ten
15:00Hits Only
15:51Update Deluxe
17:00Hits Only
18:00New Arrivals
19:00Chefsessel
20:00Top 25
22:00Hits Only
00:00Bounce & Fun
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Bounce & Fun
14:00Flow
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00Fresh Out The Box premiere
20:00Fresh Out The Box premiere
21:00DJ Mixes
22:00DJ Mixes
23:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Sunday Selection
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00World Friendship Day
19:00Hall of Fame
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Avril Lavigne
00:00Destiny’s Child
00:54Various Artists
02:45Usher
03:00Robbie Williams
04:21Beck
05:44Taylor Swift - Taylor Swift
06:37James Taylor (JTQ)
07:03Céline Dion - Celine Dion
07:57Various Artists
09:40George Michael
10:00George Michael
10:23The Killers
12:37Various Artists
13:52Usher
14:00Robbie Williams
15:22Beck
16:45Taylor Swift - Taylor Swift
17:37Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood
18:03Snow Patrol
20:23Jack White
21:13Judas Priest
22:58Various Artists
23:48Led Zeppelin
00:00The Stranglers
01:31Childish Gambino
02:29Various Artists
02:43Foo Fighters
03:00P. Moratoglou: F. da Milano, G. Regondi, M. Castelnuovo-Tedesco, N. d’Angelo
00:18Intermezzo
01:48TANZ LINZ Landestheater Linec: Spící krasavice
03:00Orchestre de l'Opéra Royal, Marie Van Rhijn: Vivaldi, Pergolesi
04:15S. Scappucci a Orchester National d'Ile-de-France: Beethoven
05:41H. Berlioz: Faustovo prokletí v Monte Carlu
07:00Intermezzo
09:10Jazzový festival Lugano: Sun Ra Arkestra
10:00Manu Dibango - Multipiano
10:46Jazz Estival Lugano: Jack Dejohnette Quintet
11:56Intermezzo
12:47Dánský národní symfonický orchestr: Agents are forever
13:30H. Grimaudová: Woodland and beyond
14:54C. Debussy: Moře
15:53Intermezzo
16:23Orchestre National de Lille, A. Bloch, F. Piemontesi: Mozart, Schumann
17:20G. Puccini: Madama Butterfly v Řecké národní opeře
18:05Y. Levanon v Nadaci L. Vuittona: Schumann, Rachmaninov
20:30Rachmaninov International Orchestra, K. Nagano, M. Pletňov: Getty, Rachmaninov
22:05Bernard Haitink: Portrét dirigenta
23:10B. Haitink a Berlínští filharmonikové: Mahlerova 3. symfonie
00:00Intermezzo
01:47H. Berlioz: Faustovo prokletí v Monte Carlu
03:00Czech Philharmonic, Yuja Wang, Semyon Bychkov: Smolka, Rachmaninov, Janáček
00:17Wagner: Das Rheingold - Opernhaus Zurich
02:00InterMezzo
04:30Brad Mehldau Trio - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
06:00Hiromi - the Piano Quintet - Festival international de Jazz de Montréal
07:23Puccini: Turandot - Verona
09:30InterMezzo
11:48Zubin Mehta, Verbier Festival Orchestra: Berlioz
13:00Alexandra Dovgan: Bach, Brahms - Verbier Festival
13:52Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Christian Thielemann: Bruckner
14:53La Bella Otero - Patricia Guerrero, Ballet Nacional de Espaňa
17:00Falla: Le retable de Maître Pedro - Granada Festival
19:02José del Tomate, Granada Festival
20:03Wagner: Die Walküre - Opernhaus Zurich
21:00Vivaldi - Emöke Baráth, Le Concert de la Loge, Julien Chauvin
01:00Christoph Eschenbach, David Fray, Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse - Mozart
02:05Renaud Capuçon, David Fray: Schubert
03:40Handel - Agrippina
00:00Riccardo Chailly conducts Mendelssohn
02:34Discovering Masterpieces - Concerto for Orchestra
04:09Pletnev conducts Ravel & Scriabin
04:37Escaich - Trois motets
05:28Chopin - Fantaisie in F minor, Op. 49
05:43Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 6, K 238
06:00Prokofiev - Peter and the Wolf
06:25Muskens performs sonatas by Franz Ignaz Beck
06:53CMIM Voice 2022 - Final: Nils Wanderer
07:38Pierre Boulez - A life for music
07:58PIAM - Semi-final I: Chopin and Mozart
08:56Josquin - Missa fortuna desperata
10:02Hearing the Silence
11:00Beethoven - Triple Concerto, Op. 56
12:08Piano works by Scriabin, Berg & Beethoven
12:46IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Schubert, Ullmann a. o.
13:30Mozart - Le nozze di Figaro
14:02Pianomania - Daniil Trifonov
17:16Beethoven - Symphony No. 2, Op. 36
19:06Chopin - Polonaise-fantaisie, Op. 61
19:45England, my England - II
19:58D. Castello - Sonata Seconda
20:23Donizetti – L’elisir d’amore
21:00Smetana – My Country
23:17Liszt/Wagner - Isoldens Liebestod
23:33Tchaikovsky - Iolanta
00:00J. S. Bach: Mass in B minor, BWV 232
01:48Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - V
03:45Mozart - Gran partita
04:09IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Fauré, Wolf a. o.
04:57KhITMIKS
00:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
08:00MJuSLI
09:00KhITMIKS
10:00LAVChART
16:00KhITMIKS
16:40VEChERNIJ LAJK. Povtor
17:00KhITMIKS
17:30GOLDY
18:00KhITMIKS
19:00LikeChas
21:00KhITMIKS
22:00Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00