- Úterý
2. 7. - Středa
3. 7. - Čtvrtek
4. 7. - Pátek
5. 7. - Sobota
6. 7. - Neděle
7. 7. - Pondělí
8. 7. - Úterý
9. 7. - Středa
10. 7. - Čtvrtek
11. 7. - Pátek
12. 7. - Sobota
13. 7. - Neděle
14. 7. - Pondělí
15. 7.
Čtvrtek 4.7.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Ranní fresh
06:00Óčko hity
09:00Óčko hity
12:00UŽÍT MALTU II
14:30Óčko hity
14:40Óčko Chart
15:001Charted
17:00Óčko hity
18:00Party ride
19:00Top 4 Óčko chart
21:00Hot hity
21:15Naked Attraction Poland
22:00Virtuální svět TV
22:30Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Oldschool
08:0080’s hitparáda
10:00Největší hity
11:00UŽÍT MALTU II
18:00Největší hity
18:1080’s hitparáda
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Devadesátky
22:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres TOP
11:00Expres PM
12:00Expres HOT
21:00Expres NITE
22:00SLEEPIN’
00:00MORNIN’
07:00R&B JAMMIN’
11:00WORKIN’
12:00TRIPLESHOT
14:00WORKIN’
14:05B-DAY LIST: POST MALONE
18:00CZ&SK
19:00FRESH
20:00CHILLIN’
21:00ROOTS
22:00CHILLIN’
23:00SLEEPIN’
00:00Revolution
00:30Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Retromanie
17:30Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Retro party
20:00Revolution
00:30TO BYL RO(C)K
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02TO BYL RO(C)K
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02TV ROCKPARÁDA
17:00BACKSTAGE
20:00FOREVER ROCK
20:20ROCKNEWS
21:00FOREVER ROCK
21:02BACKSTAGE
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22Geordie Shore XXI (1)
00:20K popukání XXVII (33)
01:05K popukání XXVII (34)
01:30K popukání XXVII (35)
01:55K popukání XXVII (36)
02:15K popukání XXVII (37)
02:40K popukání XXVII (38)
03:00M is for Music
03:20M is for Music
06:00Náctileté maminky IX (16)
09:30Náctileté maminky IX (17)
10:10Náctileté maminky IX (18)
11:00Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu XV (5)
11:45Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu XV (6)
12:30Catfish: Láska online VIII (8063)
13:15Catfish: Láska online VIII (8064)
13:55K popukání XXII (32)
14:40K popukání XXVIII (20)
15:05K popukání XXVIII (24)
15:30Pomoc! Mám tajný vztah! (7)
15:55Catfish: Láska online VII (36)
16:45Catfish: Láska online VII (39)
17:30Catfish: Láska online III (4)
18:10Catfish: Láska online II (4)
19:00Chyceni při činu: Nevěrní II (2)
19:45K popukání XXXV (36)
20:30K popukání XXXV (41)
20:55K popukání XXVII (2)
21:15K popukání XXVII (4)
21:40Mistr jehly XIV (10)
22:00Catfish: Láska online VIII (8099)
22:45Geordie Shore XXI (2)
23:30Geordie Shore XXI (3)
00:20K popukání XXVII (39)
01:05K popukání XXVII (40)
01:30K popukání XXVII (41)
01:55K popukání XXVII (42)
02:15K popukání XXVIII (1)
02:40K popukání XXVIII (2)
03:00M is for Music
03:20Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00Big Tunes!
01:00100% Party Tunes!
07:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Big Tunes!
13:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
18:00100% Party Tunes!
19:00Reload! Club Classics
23:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00We Love Ibiza: 50 Classics!
01:00Big Weekend Tunes!
04:00Dance Hits: 2010s X 2020s!
01:00Non Stop Hits
02:00Non-Stop Hits
07:00Non-Stop Hits
13:00MTV Top 20
15:00Totally 10s!
16:00Worldwide Hits
18:00Dance Hits: 2010s X 2020s!
20:00Totally 10s!
21:00Worldwide Hits!
22:00Fresh Out
01:00Non Stop Hits
02:00MTV Top 20
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00MTV Unplugged Presents: Twenty...
03:00World Stage: Imagine Dragons
03:45Thirty Seconds To Mars: I Want...
04:05HD Hits!
04:30Global Beats!
06:00MTV Rewind: 2021
07:00Isle Of MTV: Past & Present...
08:00HD Hits!
09:30Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
10:00Rock.Alt.Indie
11:00MTV Unplugged Presents: Twenty...
12:00World Stage: Imagine Dragons
12:45Thirty Seconds To Mars: I Want...
13:05HD Hits!
13:30MTV Rewind: 2021
15:00Isle Of MTV: Past & Present...
16:00HD Hits!
17:30Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
18:00Rock.Alt.Indie
19:00I Want My MTV: Joel Corry
20:00MTV World Stage: Joel Corry
20:20Mabel: I Want My MTV
20:45Mabel: MTV Live From Fusion...
21:05HD Hits!
21:30MTV Rewind: 2021
23:00Isle Of MTV: Past & Present...
00:00HD Hits!
01:30Gonzo With Jack Saunders
02:00Kings Of Leon: I Want My MTV
03:00James Arthur: I Want My MTV
03:20Anne-Marie: I Want My MTV
03:45Tate McRae: I Want My MTV
04:05HD Hits!
04:3090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:0090s Girls On The Dancefloor!
08:00MTV 90s @ The Movies!
12:00Alternative Nation!
15:00Smells Like... The 90s!
16:00YO MTV! 90s Rap & R'n'B
19:00Alternative Nation!
22:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00We Belong Together! Classic...
05:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
06:00Hits On Shuffle!
11:00MTV Dancefloor Chart: 2005
16:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
17:00Supermassive Rock Anthems!
22:00Hits Don’t Lie
23:00I Want My MTV 80s!
01:00Forever 80s
04:00I Want My MTV 80s!
06:00Pop Party Classics! Top 50
09:00Crazy For 80s Love!
13:00Made In The 80s! Top 50
15:00I Want My MTV 80s!
19:001981 Wrapped!
21:00I Want My MTV 80s!
01:00Forever 80s
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Rock
20:00MB Online A
22:00MB Online A
00:00Hits Only
01:00Morning Show
05:00Make My Day
08:00Hot.now
13:00Hits Only
15:00Hits Only
17:00Hot.now
18:00Countdown Deluxe
20:00Top 25
21:00Update Deluxe
23:00DLXM Session: JC Stewart
00:00Hits Only
00:12Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Electric Jam
14:00Street Buzz
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00Fresh Out The Box
20:00DJ Mixes premiere
21:00Bounce & Fun
22:00Flow
23:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Afternoon Overture
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00Tenors & Divas
19:00Hall of Fame
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Kendrick Lamar
00:00Justin Timberlake - FutureSex/LoveShow
00:22Various Artists
02:38Deep Purple
03:00Maroon 5
04:37Various Artists
05:47Paul Simon
06:00Lorde
07:36Ben Howard
08:31Ozzy Osbourne
08:56Of Monsters and Men
10:31Beak
11:28Various Artists
11:44Deep Purple
12:00Maroon 5
13:37Various Artists
14:47George Michael
15:01Lady Gaga
17:15Paul Rodgers
18:28Coldplay - SXSW
19:50Various Artists
20:44a-ha
21:01Michael Kiwanuka
22:57Various Artists
23:54Velvet Revolver
00:00Swedish House Mafia
01:19Various Artists
02:47a-ha
03:00Michael Kiwanuka
04:56Le Mans Jazz: Ana Carla Maza - Bahia
00:11Europajazz: Médéric Collignon - Yvan Robilliard Sur un air de Vian
00:55Intermezzo
01:37J. Kaufmann zpívá Massenetova Werthera v Opera national de Paris
03:00Intermezzo
05:41G. Sokolov v Paláci národů v Ženevě: Schumann, Chopin
06:30H. Lintu a Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne: Debussy, Mantovani, Schumann
08:08Intermezzo
09:26Pierre Henry is not dead
10:00P. - L. Aimard v Pařížské filharmonii
10:53Festival Aix-en-Provence: Messiaen - Kvartet pro konec času
12:05Intermezzo
12:59Balet: Kaguyahime
13:30Archiv klasické hudby: Victoria de los Angeles
15:30Intermezzo
16:14A. Grétry: Richard Lví srdce v Královské opeře ve Versailles
17:10A. Grétry: Karavana v Káhiře v Královské opeře ve Versailles
18:37Festival Jazz ve Vienne: Avishai Cohen Trio
20:30Festival Jazz ve Vienne: Chick Corea & Vigil
22:05Jazzový festival Lugano: Keith Jarrett
22:57S. Mälkki, L. Josefowicz, Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Perry, Adams, Ives
00:00Česká filharmonie, S. Byčkov, A. Hadelich: Dvořák
01:23D. Barenboim, Berlínští filharmonikové: Mozartův Klavírní koncert č. 20
03:10D. Barenboim, Berlínští filharmonikové: Mozartův Klavírní koncert č. 21
03:41Daniel Barenboim a Berlínští filharmonikové: W. A. Mozart - Klavírní koncert č. 22
04:12Daniel Barenboim a Berlínští filharmonikové: W. A. Mozart - Klavírní koncert č. 23
04:48Alexandra Dovgan: Bach, Brahms - Verbier Festival
00:05Zubin Mehta, Verbier Festival Orchestra: Berlioz
01:05Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Christian Thielemann: Bruckner
02:00Grigory Sokolov at the Berlin Philharmonie: Schubert, Beethoven, Rameau
03:40La Bella Otero - Patricia Guerrero, Ballet Nacional de Espaňa
06:10Falla: Le retable de Maître Pedro - Granada Festival
08:12InterMezzo
09:13Hiromi - the Piano Quintet - Festival international de Jazz de Montréal
09:30Brad Mehldau Trio - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
11:11Wagner: Götterdämmerung - Opernhaus Zurich
13:00Beatrice Rana, Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Schumann, Brahms
18:00Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nézet-Séguin: Brahms, symphonies No.3 & 4
19:32Kazuki Yamada,Véronique Gens, Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo - Berlioz
21:00José del Tomate, Granada Festival
22:40Wagner: Götterdämmerung - Opernhaus Zurich
02:05Monteverdi - L'Orfeo
00:00Waldbühne 1996 - Italian Night
01:43Heitor Villa-Lobos Music for Cello and Piano - III
03:31Beethoven - Piano Concerto No. 3 in C minor
03:55Bach - Cantata "Ich habe genug", BWV 82
04:45PIAM - Semi-final I: Liszt and Ravel
05:09B. Marini - La Romanesca
05:56Mozart - String Quartet No. 14, ''Spring''
06:00Debussy - La Mer
06:32Haydn - The Creation
07:00CMIM Voice 2022 - Final: Simone McIntosh
08:51Summertime at the Domaine Forget
09:09Beethoven - Piano Sonata No. 31, Op. 110
09:24The Pianists Keys
10:02Brahms - String Sextet No. 1, Op. 18
10:45Beethoven - Symphony No. 4 in B-flat major, Op. 60
11:24J. S. Bach - Arias, solos, and duets
12:00PIAM - Semi-final I: Debussy, Chopin and Liszt
12:58Works for cello and fortepiano by Beethoven
14:00Nelsons and Opolais perform Dvořák
14:51Mahler - Symphony No. 9
16:32Glass - Double Concerto for Two Pianos
17:57Schumann - Märchenbilder for viola & piano, Op 113
19:17Documentary: Gianandrea Noseda
19:34Haydn - Symphony No. 45 'Farewell'
20:11La Belle
21:00Beethoven - Symphony No. 5 in C minor, Op. 67
22:34Villa-Lobos - String Quartet No. 5
23:10Handel - The Triumph of Time and Truth
00:00Waldbühne 2000 - Rhythm and Dance
02:19Stingray Originals - Seljan Nasibli
04:27Tchaikovsky - Overture-Fantasy Romeo and Juliet
04:50NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
06:00MJuSLI
07:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
10:00KhITMIKS
10:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
12:00KhITMIKS
12:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
13:00KhITMIKS
13:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
15:00LAVChART. Povtor
15:10KhITMIKS
15:40NOVOSTI PERVOGO
16:00KhITMIKS
16:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
18:00KhITMIKS
18:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
19:00KhITMIKS
19:10LikeChas
21:00LIVE U
22:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
23:00KhITMIKS
23:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00