- Pondělí
1. 7. - Úterý
2. 7. - Středa
3. 7. - Čtvrtek
4. 7. - Pátek
5. 7. - Sobota
6. 7. - Neděle
7. 7. - Pondělí
8. 7. - Úterý
9. 7. - Středa
10. 7. - Čtvrtek
11. 7. - Pátek
12. 7. - Sobota
13. 7. - Neděle
14. 7.
Pondělí 8.7.
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
- 05:30
- 06:00
- 06:30
- 07:00
- 07:30
- 08:00
- 08:30
- 09:00
- 09:30
- 10:00
- 10:30
- 11:00
- 11:30
- 12:00
- 12:30
- 13:00
- 13:30
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 15:30
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 17:30
- 18:00
- 18:30
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:00
- 20:30
- 21:00
- 21:30
- 22:00
- 22:30
- 23:00
- 23:30
- 00:00
- 00:30
- 01:00
- 01:30
- 02:00
- 02:30
- 03:00
- 03:30
- 04:00
- 04:30
- 05:00
Óčko flirt
00:00Ranní fresh
06:00Óčko hity
09:00Óčko hity
12:00New Music Radar
15:00Óčko hity
15:30Hot hity
21:00Naked Attraction Poland
22:00Virtuální svět TV
22:30Óčko flirt
00:00Noční flirt
00:00Největší hity
06:00Oldschool
08:00Největší hity
10:00Best of DEPECHE MODE
18:00Největší hity
19:00Český mejdan s Impulsem
20:00Devadesátky
22:00Noční flirt
00:00Expres AM
06:00Expres HOT
11:00Expres PM
12:00Expres TOP
21:00Expres NITE
22:00SLEEPIN’
00:00MORNIN’
07:00FRESH
11:00WORKIN’
12:00CZ&SK
19:00TRUESCHOOL
20:00CHILLIN’
21:00SLEEPIN’
00:00Retro love
00:00Revolution
01:00Restart
05:00Retromanie
08:00Replay 80’
09:00Replay 90’
10:00Refresh
11:00Republika
13:00Rekreace
14:30Repete
16:00Rentgen
17:00Republika
18:00Reproduktor
19:30Replay 80’
20:00Retro love
22:00Revolution
00:00VÍKEND
00:00TO BYL RO(C)K
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:45ROCKNEWS
06:00FOREVER ROCK
06:02TV ROCKPARÁDA
08:00VÍKEND
09:00FOREVER ROCK
09:20ROCKNEWS
12:00FOREVER ROCK
12:02ROCK SPECIÁL
20:00FOREVER ROCK
20:20ROCKNEWS
21:00FOREVER ROCK
21:02ROCK SPECIÁL
00:00ROCKNEWS
00:20FOREVER ROCK
00:22K popukání XXXI (14)
00:15K popukání XXXI (17)
00:40Behind the Music (2021) II (6)
01:05World Stage Marshmello
01:50World Stage: Tom Grennan
02:15K popukání XXXIII (37)
02:40K popukání XXXIII (38)
03:00M is for Music
03:20M is for Music
06:00Náctileté maminky IX (22)
09:30Náctileté maminky IX (23)
10:10Náctileté maminky IX (24)
11:00Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys Cesta do týmu XVI (1)
11:45Roztleskávačky Dallas Cowboys: Cesta do týmu XVI (2)
12:30Catfish: The TV Show VIII (8067)
13:15Catfish: The TV Show VIII (8068)
13:55K popukání XXII (36)
14:40K popukání XXVIII (30)
15:05K popukání XXVIII (33)
15:30Pomoc! Mám tajný vztah! (9)
15:55Catfish: Láska online VII (8)
16:45Catfish: Láska online VII (7)
17:30Catfish: Láska online VI (7)
18:10Catfish: Láska online VI (6)
19:00Catfish: Láska online VIII (8100)
19:45K popukání XXXV (37)
20:30K popukání XXVII (14)
20:55K popukání XXVII (27)
21:15K popukání XXVII (29)
21:40Jersey Shore Family Vacation VII (13)
22:00Teen Mom Family Reunion III (11)
22:45Geordie Shore XXI (6)
23:30Geordie Shore XXI (7)
00:20K popukání XXVIII (9)
01:05K popukání XXVIII (10)
01:30K popukání XXVIII (11)
01:55K popukání XXVIII (12)
02:15K popukání XXVIII (13)
02:40K popukání XXVIII (14)
03:00M is for Music
03:20Reload! Club Classics
00:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
01:00Big Tunes!
02:00100% Party Tunes!
07:00Isle Of MTV Malta: 2024 Lineup!
09:00Big Tunes!
10:00Reload! Club Classics
12:00Big Tunes!
13:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
18:00100% Party Tunes!
19:00Reload! Club Classics
23:00Ultimate Rap & RnB
00:00Big Tunes!
01:00Non-Stop Hits
00:00Non-Stop Hits
07:00Non-Stop Hits
13:00Dance Anthems!
15:00Totally 10s!
16:00Worldwide Hits
18:00Dance Hits: 2010s X 2020s!
20:00Totally 10s!
21:00Worldwide Hits!
22:00MTV Top 20
01:00Non Stop Hits
02:0020 Dance Party Bangers!
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00Kings Of Leon: I Want My MTV
03:00James Arthur: I Want My MTV
03:20Anne-Marie: I Want My MTV
03:45Tate McRae: I Want My MTV
04:05HD Hits!
04:30Global Beats!
06:00MTV Rewind: 2011
07:00The Chainsmokers x Diplo...
08:00MTV Live Vault!
09:30Global Beats!
10:00Rock.Alt.Indie
11:00Isle Of MTV Highlights 2022
12:00Isle of MTV: Malta 2023 Highlights
12:45HD Hits!
13:30MTV Rewind: 2011
15:00The Chainsmokers x Diplo...
16:00MTV Live Vault!
17:30Global Beats!
18:00Rock.Alt.Indie
19:00MTV World Stage: Isle of MTV...
20:00Take That: I Want My MTV
20:45HD Hits!
21:30MTV Rewind: 2011
23:00The Chainsmokers x Diplo...
00:00MTV Live Vault!
01:30Rock.Alt.Indie
02:00MTV Push Live 2020: Raye
03:00MTV Live: Becky Hill
03:20World Stage: Alesso
03:45World Stage: Marshmello
04:05HD Hits!
04:3090s Mixtape!
02:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
05:00Girl Power Hour!
08:00Saved By The 90s!
09:00USA Hitlist!
12:00Alternative Nation!
15:0090s Mixtape!
16:00Boys vs Girls: 90s Hits!
19:00Alternative Nation!
22:00Ultimate 90s Playlist!
23:0090s Mixtape!
02:00Essential Dance Anthems!
05:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
06:00Hits On Shuffle!
11:00We Belong Together! Classic...
16:00Non-Stop Y2Ks!
17:00Chillout Zone
22:00Hits Don’t Lie
23:00I Want My MTV 80s!
01:00Forever 80s
04:00I Want My MTV 80s!
06:00Top 50 Kings & Queens Of 80s Rock!
09:00Power Ballad Heaven!
13:00Global No.1s Of The 80s! Top 50
15:00I Want My MTV 80s!
19:00Ultimate 50 80s Soft Rock Anthems
21:00I Want My MTV 80s!
01:00Forever 80s
04:00MB Online A
00:00MB Hits
06:00MB Online A
09:00MB Online B
10:00MB Online A
11:00Casino Music
12:00MB Hits
14:00MB Online A
16:00MB Hits
20:00MB Online A
22:00MB Online A
00:00Hits Only
00:00Morning Show
05:00Make My Day
08:00Hot.now
13:00Hits Only
15:00Hits Only
17:00Hot.now
18:00Top 25
19:30Countdown Deluxe
21:00Countdown Deluxe
22:00HipHop Deluxe
23:00Hits Only
01:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00DJ Mixes premiere
05:00Morning Spin
06:00Morning Spin
07:00Morning Spin
08:00DJ Mixes premiere
09:00Artist Breakout
10:00Fresh Out The Box
11:00Ultra Mix
12:00DJ Mixes premiere
13:00Electric Jam
14:00Street Buzz
15:00Ultra Mix
16:00DJ Mixes premiere
17:00Artist Breakout
18:00Ultra Mix
19:00Fresh Out The Box
20:00DJ Mixes premiere
21:00Bounce & Fun
22:00Flow
23:00Ultra Mix
00:00DJ Mixes premiere
01:00Nite Sides
02:00Nite Sides
03:00Nite Sides
04:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Dawn Chorus
06:00Simply Strings
10:00Tenors & Divas
11:00Hall of Fame
12:00Afternoon Overture
13:00Simply Strings
17:00Pure Piano
18:00Tenors & Divas
19:00Hall of Fame
20:00Evening Encore
21:00Moonlight Melodies
00:00Sheryl Crow
00:00AC/DC
01:57Various Artists
02:40Bruce Springsteen
03:00Various Artists
05:53Rush
06:03The Killers
08:06Mariah Carey
09:20The Stranglers
10:40Jake Bugg
11:39Various Artists
11:53Bruce Springsteen
12:05Metallica
15:03Beck
16:26WALK THE MOON
17:19Elton John
18:03LL Cool J
19:47Childish Gambino
20:33Various Artists
20:47Avril Lavigne
21:00Kiss
21:54Various Artists
23:49Rod Stewart
00:00David Guetta
01:12Various Artists
02:45Avril Lavigne
03:00Kiss
03:54Festival Aix-en-Provence: Messiaen - Kvartet pro konec času
00:23Festival Verbier: Ch. Dutoit, A. Malofeev - Kodály, Prokofjev, Stravinskij
01:18A. Grétry: Richard Lví srdce v Královské opeře ve Versailles
03:15A. Grétry: Karavana v Káhiře v Královské opeře ve Versailles
04:42Festival Jazz ve Vienne: Chick Corea & Vigil
06:30Festival Jazz ve Vienne: Avishai Cohen Trio
07:21Jazzový festival Lugano: Keith Jarrett
08:57Intermezzo
09:51Festival Verbier: M. Goerne zpívá Zimní cestu F. Schuberta
10:00Cecilia Bartoli, mise: Agostino Steffani ve Versailles
11:21Intermezzo
12:22J. Kaufmann zpívá Massenetova Werthera v Opera national de Paris
13:30P. - L. Aimard v Pařížské filharmonii
16:11Intermezzo
17:23D. Barenboim, Berlínští filharmonikové: Mozartův Klavírní koncert č. 20
17:40D. Barenboim, Berlínští filharmonikové: Mozartův Klavírní koncert č. 21
18:11Daniel Barenboim a Berlínští filharmonikové: W. A. Mozart - Klavírní koncert č. 22
18:42Daniel Barenboim a Berlínští filharmonikové: W. A. Mozart - Klavírní koncert č. 23
19:18Daniel Barenboim a Berlínští filharmonikové: W. A. Mozart - Klavírní koncert č. 24
19:46Choreograf Mats Ek
20:30Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne, S. Young: Berio, Mahler, Schönberg
21:28Balet: Kaguyahime
23:00Archiv klasické hudby: Victoria de los Angeles
01:00Intermezzo
01:44Klavírní festival v Lille: Isfar Sarabski Trio
03:00Émile Parisien Sextet a Theo Croker
03:53Maurizio Pollini, Claudio Abbado, Berliner Philharmoniker: Mendelssohn, Beethoven
00:00InterMezzo
01:31Riccardo Chailly, Filarmonica della Scala: Prokofiev, Tchaikovsky
02:00Philippe Herreweghe, Orchestre des Champs-Elysées - Mozart, Beethoven
03:20InterMezzo
04:43Puccini: Turandot - Verona
06:00InterMezzo
08:18Hamburg Festival: Maria Joao Pires, Michael Volle
09:30Charles Dutoit, Alexander Malofeev - Kodály, Prokofiev, Stravinsky - Verbier Festival
10:40Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra, Christian Thielemann: Bruckner
13:00Alexandra Dovgan: Bach, Brahms - Verbier Festival
15:32James Francies - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
17:00Samara Joy - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
18:00Cécile McLorin Salvant at the Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
18:54InterMezzo
20:20A Midsummer Night’s Dream – A Ballet by John Neumeier
21:00Czech Philharmonic, Jakub Hrůša: Tribute to Smetana - Smetana’s Litomyšl festival
23:00Pierre-Laurent Aimard at the Philharmonie de Paris
00:30InterMezzo
01:42James Francies - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
02:00Samara Joy - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
03:00Cécile McLorin Salvant at the Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
03:54Puccini - La Bohéme
00:00The spirits of Mozart
02:01Pierre Boulez - A life for music
03:46Stravinsky - Le sacre du printemps
04:44CMIM Voice 2022 – Semi-final: Deepa Johnny
05:18Schubert - Four Impromptus, Op. 90: - I.
05:45Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 20, K 466
06:00Mozart - Violin Concerto No. 3
06:35Lucerne Festival - Abbado conducts Mahler No. 1
06:58CMIM Voice 2022 – Semi-final: Hugo Laporte
08:32Napoli - Music's forgotten capital -I
08:51Mozart - Piano Sonata No. 13, KV 333
09:13Behind the Scenes at the Zurich Opera House
10:00Monteverdi - Madrigals, Book I
10:55Tchaikovsky - Symphony No. 6 in B minor, Op. 74
11:38Schubert - Piano Trio No. 2, Op. 100, D. 929
12:26Chopin - Ballade No. 4, Op. 52
13:17Berlioz - The Damnation of Faust
14:00Nizamov - Heavenly Movement
16:16Hunt
16:27Works for lute by J. S. Bach
17:05Grieg's Piano Concerto & Beethoven Symphony No. 7
18:07The Violin's Voice
19:32Semi Final II - Liszt Competition 2017
20:24Puccini - La bohéme
21:00Rimsky-Korsakov - The Tale of Tsar Saltan Suite
22:59Gluck - Iphigénie en Tauride
00:00Waldbühne 2004 - Tchaikovsky night
01:50Teatro Regio behind the scenes
03:29Berlioz - Symphonie fantastique, Op. 14
03:59CMIM Voice 2022 – Semi-final: Simone McIntosh
04:58Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00MJuSLI
05:00WORKOUTPLEJLIST
06:00MJuSLI
07:00KhITMIKS
10:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
12:00KhITMIKS
12:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
13:00KhITMIKS
13:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
15:00KhITMIKS
15:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
16:00KhITMIKS
16:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
18:00KhITMIKS
18:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
19:00KhITMIKS
19:10LikeChas
21:00RESPEKT
22:00NOVOSTI PERVOGO
23:00KhITMIKS
23:10NOVOSTI PERVOGO
01:00KhITMIKS
01:10Khipstarama
02:00KhITMIKS
03:00